This Week - 2015-06-15

What's Happening This Week 15-21/06/2015

Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Friday:
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30

Matches

  • First Grade: Sat 20 Jun 07:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Hanwood Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sat 20 Jun 05:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Hanwood Oval
  • Under 18's: Sat 20 Jun 03:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Hanwood Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 20 Jun 13:30PM vs HFC STEGGLES 16.2 at Ted Scobie 5
  • Under 14's: Sat 20 Jun 10:30AM vs West Griffith Soccer Club T14.2 - Elders Realestat at Ted Scobie 3
  • Under 12's: Sat 20 Jun 12:30PM vs Griffith City FC T1 - Leading Edge at Ted Scobie 1

Local Local Junior Competition

  • Round 7 Sat 20 Jun at Leeton Sports Ovals No. 2 and 3.
    • 10:00 SSG 7 and A Grade
      • Canteen - Valencia
    • 11:00 SSG 5 and C Grade
      • Canteen - Sydney FC

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sat 27 Jun 07:00PM vs YFC - Yoogali at Noah Santolin Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sat 27 Jun 05:00PM vs YFC - Yoogali at Noah Santolin Oval
  • Under 18's: Sat 27 Jun 05:00PM vs YFC - Yoogali at Noah Santolin Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 27 Jun BYE
  • Under 14's: Sat 27 Jun 12:30PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club T1 at Leeton Sports Ground
  • Under 12's: Sat 27 Jun 09:00AM vs HFC STEGGLES 12.1 at Leeton Sports Ground

This Week - 2015-06-08

What's Happening This Week 08-14/06/2015

Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Friday:
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30

Matches

  • Under 18's: Thur 11 Jun 07:00PM vs West Griffith SC at Leeton Sports Ground
  • First Grade: Sun 14 Jun 03:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 14 Jun 01:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 14 Jun - Bye
  • Under 16's: Sat 13 Jun 14:00PM vs Yenda Soccer Club T1 at Leeton Sports Ground
  • Under 14's: Sat 13 Jun 10:30AM vs HFC STEGGLES 14 at Ted Scobie 3
  • Under 12's: Sat 13 Jun 09:00AM vs HFC STEGGLES 12.2 at Leeton Sports Ground

Local Local Junior Competition

  • Round 6 Sat 13 Jun at Leeton Sports Ovals No. 2 and 3.
    • 10:00 SSG 7 and A Grade
      • Canteen - FC Porto
    • 11:00 SSG 5 and C Grade
      • Canteen - Manchester United

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sat 20 Jun 07:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Hanwood Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sat 20 Jun 05:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Hanwood Oval
  • Under 18's: Sat 20 Jun 03:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Hanwood Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 20 Jun 13:30PM vs HFC STEGGLES 16.2 at Ted Scobie 5
  • Under 14's: Sat 20 Jun 10:30AM vs West Griffith Soccer Club T14.2 - Elders Realestat at Ted Scobie 3
  • Under 12's: Sat 20 Jun 12:30PM vs Griffith City FC T1 - Leading Edge at Ted Scobie 1

This Week - 2015-06-01

What's Happening This Week 01-07/06/2015

Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Friday:
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30

Matches

  • First Grade: Sun 07 Jun or Mon 08 Jun 03:00PM vs Griffith City FC at Exies No. 1
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 07 Jun or Mon 08 Jun 01:00PM vs Griffith City FC at Exies No. 1
  • Under 18's: Sun 07 Jun or Mon 08 Jun 09:00AM vs Griffith City FC at Exies No. 1
  • Under 16's: Sat 6 Jun Bye
  • Under 14's: Sat 6 Jun Bye
  • Under 12's: Sat 6 Jun Bye

Local Local Junior Competition

  • Long Week End BYE

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sun 14 Jun 03:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 14 Jun 01:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 14 Jun - Bye
  • Under 16's: Sat 13 Jun 14:00PM vs Yenda Soccer Club T1 at Leeton Sports Ground
  • Under 14's: Sat 13 Jun 10:30AM vs HFC STEGGLES 14 at Ted Scobie 3
  • Under 12's: Sat 13 Jun 09:00AM vs HFC STEGGLES 12.2 at Leeton Sports Ground

This Week - 2015-05-25

What's Happening This Week 25-31/05/2015

Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Friday:
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30

Matches

  • First Grade: Sun 31 May 03:00PM vs West Griffith SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 31 May 01:00PM vs West Griffith SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 31 May 11:00AM vs West Griffith SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 30 May 14:00PM vs West Griffith Soccer Club T16.1 - ANZER Construction at Leeton Sports Ground
  • Under 14's: Sat 30 May 12:30PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club T1 (U13) at Leeton Sports Ground
  • Under 12's: Sat 30 May 12:30PM vs Griffith City FC T2 - Flavourtech at Ted Scobie 1
  • Under 14's: Sun 31 May 09:00AM vs West Griffith Soccer Club T14.2 - Elders Realestat at Leeton Sports Ground

Local Local Junior Competition

  • Round 5 Sat 30 May at Leeton Sports Ovals No. 2 and 3.
    • 10:00 SSG7 and A Grade
    • 11:00 SSG5 and C Grade

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sun 07 Jun or Mon 08 Jun 03:00PM vs Griffith City FC at Exies No. 1
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 07 Jun or Mon 08 Jun 01:00PM vs Griffith City FC at Exies No. 1
  • Under 18's: Sun 07 Jun or Mon 08 Jun 09:00AM vs Griffith City FC at Exies No. 1
  • Under 16's: Sat 6 Jun Bye
  • Under 14's: Sat 6 Jun Bye
  • Under 12's: Sat 6 Jun Bye

This Week - 2015-05-18

What's Happening This Week 18-24/05/2015

Last days to get your tickets in the Raffel to support Damian Carroll and Family.

The first and only prize Donated by Football NSW is:
  • 4 Tickets to Tottenham v Sydney FC on Saturday 30 May at 7:30pm at Stadium Australia.
  • Football NSW would also like to include a 1 or 2 night stay at Valentine Sports Park (Home of Football NSW)
  • Total Prize value $1000
  • See Tara at Lanhams Jewelers or your friendly Canteen this weekend.

NOTE: Reserves and 18's have a double header this weekend

Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 15's Rino's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Friday:
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30

Matches

  • Reserve Grade: Sat 23 May 05:30PM vs Yenda SC at West Griffith SC at Coro Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sat 23 May 03:30PM vs West Griffith SC at West Griffith SC at Coro Club Oval
  • First Grade: Sun 24 May 03:00PM vs Yenda SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 24 May 01:00PM vs Yenda SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 24 May 11:00AM vs West Griffith SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 23 May 13:30 vs HFC STEGGLES 16.1 at Ted Scobie 3
  • Under 14's: Sat 23 May 10:30 vs West Griffith Soccer Club T14.1 - Isuzu D-Max at Ted Scobie 5
  • Under 12's: Sat 23 May 09:00 vs HFC STEGGLES 12.3 at Leeton Sports Ground

Local Local Junior Competition

  • Round 4 Sat 23 May at Leeton Sports Ovals No. 2 and 3.
    • 10:00 SSG7 and A Grade
    • 11:00 SSG5 and C Grade

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sun 31 May 03:00PM vs West Griffith SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 31 May 01:00PM vs West Griffith SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 31 May 11:00AM vs West Griffith SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 30 May 14:00PM vs West Griffith Soccer Club T16.1 - ANZER Construction at Leeton Sports Ground
  • Under 14's: Sat 30 May 12:30PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club T1 (U13) at Leeton Sports Ground
  • Under 12's: Sat 30 May 12:30PM vs Griffith City FC T2 - Flavourtech at Ted Scobie 1

This Week - 2015-05-11

What's Happening This Week 11-17/05/2015

Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 15's Rino's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Friday:
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30

Matches

  • First Grade: Sun 17 May - State Cup in Sydney
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 17 May - Bye
  • Under 18's: Sun 17 May - Bye
  • Under 16's: Sat 16 May 13:30 vs Griffith City FC - Griffith Central at Ted Scobie 4
  • Under 14's: Sat 16 May Bye
  • Under 12's: Sat 16 May 12:30 vs Yoogali Soccer Club T1 (U11) at Ted Scobie 1

Local Local Junior Competition

  • Round 3 Sat 16 May at Leeton Sports Ovals No. 2 and 3.
    • 10:00 SSG7 and A Grade
    • 11:00 SSG5 and C Grade

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sun 24 May 03:00PM vs Yenda SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 24 May 01:00PM vs Yenda SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 24 May 11:00AM vs West Griffith SC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 23 May 13:30 vs HFC STEGGLES 16.1 at Ted Scobie 3
  • Under 14's: Sat 23 May 10:30 vs West Griffith Soccer Club T14.1 - Isuzu D-Max at Ted Scobie 5
  • Under 12's: Sat 23 May 09:00 vs HFC STEGGLES 12.3 at Leeton Sports Ground

This Week - 2015-05-04

What's Happening This Week 04-10/05/2015

Mothers Day Round:

LUFC will be celebrating Mothers Day on Sunday with a Mum's only Marquee. After the games, take Mum to the Hydro Hotel / Freckled Duck for the $15 all you can eat meal where Mothers will eat free with the family.

Raffle for Damian Carroll and family:

The first and only prize Donated by Football NSW is:
  • 4 Tickets to Tottenham v Sydney FC on Saturday 30 May at 7:30pm at Stadium Australia.
  • Football NSW would also like to include a 1 or 2 night stay at Valentine Sports Park (Home of Football NSW)
  • Total Prize value $1000
  • See Tara at Lanhams Jewellary or your friendly Canteen this weekend.
Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Friday:
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30

Matches

  • First Grade: Sun 10 May 03:00PM vs YFC - Yoogali at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 10 May 01:00PM vs YFC - Yoogali at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 10 May 11:00AM vs YFC - Yoogali at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 09 May General Bye
  • Under 14's: Sat 09 May General Bye
  • Under 12's: Sat 09 May General Bye

Local Local Junior Competition

  • Round 2 Sat 09 May at Leeton Sports Ovals No. 2 and 3

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sun 17 May - Bye
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 17 May - Bye
  • Under 18's: Sun 17 May - Bye
  • Under 16's: Sat 16 May 13:30 vs Griffith City FC - Griffith Central at Ted Scobie 4
  • Under 14's: Sat 16 May Bye
  • Under 12's: Sat 16 May 12:30 vs Yoogali Soccer Club T1 (U11) at Ted Scobie 1

This Week - 2015-04-27

What's Happening This Week 27-03/05/2015

All Draws have been updated. see leetonunitedfc.org.au/draws/index.html

Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00

Matches

  • First Grade: Sun 03 May 03:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 03 May 01:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 03 May 11:00AM vs Hanwood FC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 02 May 01:30PM vs Yoogali SC T1 at Ted Scobie Oval No. 5
  • Under 14's: Sat 02 May 12:30PM vs Yoogali FC T1 at Leeton Sports Oval No. 2
  • Under 12's: Sat 02 May 09:00AM vs Yenda SC T1 at Leeton Sports Oval No. 2

Local Local Junior Competition

  • Round 1 Sat 02 May at Leeton Sports Ovals No. 2 and 3

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sun 10 May 03:00PM vs YFC - Yoogali at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 10 May 01:00PM vs YFC - Yoogali at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 10 May 11:00AM vs YFC - Yoogali at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 09 May General Bye
  • Under 14's: Sat 09 May General Bye
  • Under 12's: Sat 09 May General Bye

This Week - 2015-04-20

What's Happening This Week 20-26/04/2015

Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00

Matches

  • First Grade: Sat 25 Apr 07:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at EW Moore Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sat 25 Apr 05:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at EW Moore Oval
  • Under 18's: Sat 25 Apr 03:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at EW Moore Oval
  • Under 16's: General Bye
  • Under 14's: General Bye
  • Under 12's: General Bye

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sun 03 May 03:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 03 May 01:00PM vs Hanwood FC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 03 May 11:00AM vs Hanwood FC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 16's: Sat 02 May 01:30PM vs Yoogali SC T1 at Ted Scobie Oval No. 5
  • Under 14's: Sat 02 May 12:30PM vs Yoogali FC T1 at Leeton Sports Oval No. 2
  • Under 12's: Sat 02 May 09:00AM vs Yenda SC T1 at Leeton Sports Oval No. 2

Local Local Junior Competition

  • Round 1 Sat 02 May at Leeton Sports Ovals No. 2 and 3

This Week - 2015-04-13

What's Happening This Week 13-19/04/2015

Monday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
Tuesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00
Wednesday:
  • GDFA Juniors U14's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 4:30 to 6:00
  • GDFA Juniors U12's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
Thursday:
  • GDFA Juniors U16's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 5:00 to 6:30
  • Under 18's training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:00 to 7:30
  • All Age Men's (Firsts and Reserves) training at Leeton Town Ovals from 6:30 to 8:00

Matches

  • First Grade: Sun 19 Apr 03:00PM vs Griffith City FC at Mia Club Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sun 19 Apr 01:00PM vs Griffith City FC at Mia Club Oval
  • Under 18's: Sun 19 Apr 11:00AM vs Griffith City FC at Mia Club Oval

Coming Up

  • First Grade: Sat 25 Apr 07:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at EW Moore Oval
  • Reserve Grade: Sat 25 Apr 05:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at EW Moore Oval
  • Under 18's: Sat 25 Apr 03:00PM vs Yoogali Soccer Club at EW Moore Oval