Senior GDFA Draws 2015

GDFA First Grade Draw

Rnd Date / Time vs Ground
1 Sat 28 Mar 07:00PM Yenda SC Wade Park
2 Sat 11 Apr 07:00PM West Griffith SC Coro Club Oval
3 Sun 19 Apr 03:00PM Griffith City FC Mia Club Oval
4 Sat 25 Apr 07:00PM Yoogali Soccer Club EW Moore Oval
5 Sun 03 May 03:00PM Hanwood FC Mia Club Oval
6 Sun 10 May 03:00PM YFC - Yoogali Mia Club Oval
7 Sun 17 May Bye  
8 Sun 24 May 03:00PM Yenda SC Mia Club Oval
9 Sun 31 May 03:00PM West Griffith SC Mia Club Oval
10 Sun 07 Jun or Mon 08 Jun 03:00PM Griffith City FC Exies No. 1
11 Sun 14 Jun 03:00PM Yoogali Soccer Club Mia Club Oval
12 Sat 20 Jun 07:00PM Hanwood FC Hanwood Oval
13 Sat 27 Jun 07:00PM YFC - Yoogali Noah Santolin Oval
14 Sun 05 Jul Bye  
15 Sat 11 Jul 07:00PM Yenda SC Wade Park
16 Sun 19 Jul 03:00PM West Griffith SC Coro Club Oval
17 Sun 26 Jul 03:00PM Griffith City FC Mia Club Oval
18 Sat 01 Aug 07:00PM Yoogali Soccer Club EW Moore Oval
19 Sun 09 Aug 03:00PM Hanwood FC Mia Club Oval
20 Sun 16 Aug 03:00PM YFC - Yoogali Mia Club Oval
21 Sun 23 Aug Bye  

GDFA Reserve Grade Draw

Rnd Date / Time vs Ground
1 Sat 28 Mar 05:00PM Yenda SC Wade Park
2 Sat 11 Apr 05:00PM West Griffith SC Coro Club Oval
3 Sun 19 Apr 01:00PM Griffith City FC Mia Club Oval
4 Sat 25 Apr 05:00PM Yoogali Soccer Club EW Moore Oval
5 Sun 03 May 01:00PM Hanwood FC Mia Club Oval
6 Sun 10 May 01:00PM YFC - Yoogali Mia Club Oval
7 Sun 17 May Bye  
8 Sun 24 May 01:00PM Yenda SC Mia Club Oval
9 Sun 31 May 01:00PM West Griffith SC Mia Club Oval
10 Sun 07 Jun or Mon 08 Jun 01:00PM Griffith City FC Exies No. 1
11 Sun 14 Jun 01:00PM Yoogali Soccer Club Mia Club Oval
12 Sat 20 Jun 05:00PM Hanwood FC Hanwood Oval
13 Sat 27 Jun 05:00PM YFC - Yoogali Noah Santolin Oval
14 Sun 05 Jul Bye  
15 Sat 11 Jul 05:00PM Yenda SC Wade Park
16 Sun 19 Jul 01:00PM West Griffith SC Coro Club Oval
17 Sun 26 Jul 01:00PM Griffith City FC Mia Club Oval
18 Sat 01 Aug 05:00PM Yoogali Soccer Club EW Moore Oval
19 Sun 09 Aug 01:00PM Hanwood FC Mia Club Oval
20 Sun 16 Aug 01:00PM YFC - Yoogali Mia Club Oval
21 Sun 23 Aug Bye  

GDFA Under 18 Draw

Rnd Date / Time vs Ground
1 Sat 28 Mar Bye  
2 Sat 11 Apr 03:00PM West Griffith SC Coro Club Oval
3 Sun 19 Apr 11:00AM Griffith City FC Mia Club Oval
4 Sat 25 Apr 03:00PM Yoogali Soccer Club EW Moore Oval
5 Sun 03 May 11:00AM Hanwood FC Mia Club Oval
6 Sun 10 May 11:00AM YFC - Yoogali Mia Club Oval
7 Sun 17 May Bye  
8 Sun 24 May 11:00AM West Griffith SC Mia Club Oval
9 Sun 31 May 11:00AM West Griffith SC Mia Club Oval
10

Sun 07 Jun 09:00AM

or

Mon 08 Jun 09:00AM

Griffith City FC Exies No. 1
11 Sun 14 Jun Bye  
12 Sat 20 Jun 03:00PM Hanwood FC Hanwood Oval
13 Sat 27 Jun 05:00PM YFC - Yoogali Noah Santolin Oval
14 Sun 05 Jul 09:00AM Hanwood FC Hanwood Oval
15

Sun 12 Jul 09:00AM

1st/res play Sat

Griffith City FC Exies No. 1
16 Sun 19 Jul 11:00AM West Griffith SC Coro Club Oval
17 Sun 26 Jul 11:00AM Griffith City FC Mia Club Oval
18 Sat 01 Aug Bye  
19 Sun 09 Aug 11:00AM Hanwood FC Mia Club Oval
20 Sun 16 Aug 11:00AM YFC - Yoogali Mia Club Oval
21 Sun 23 Aug Bye