Junior GDFA Draws 2015

GDFA Under 16 Draw

Rnd Date / Time vs Ground
1 Sat 11 Apr 14:00 HFC STEGGLES 16.2 Leeton Sports Ground
2 Sat 18 Apr BYE  
3 Sat 02 May 13:30 Yoogali Soccer Club T1 (U15) Ted Scobie 5
4 Sat 16 May 13:30 Griffith City FC - Griffith Central Ted Scobie 4
5 Sat 23 May 13:30 HFC STEGGLES 16.1 Ted Scobie 3
6 Sat 30 Jun 14:00 West Griffith Soccer Club T16.1 - ANZER Constructi Leeton Sports Ground
7 Sat 13 Jun 14:00 Yenda Soccer Club T1 Leeton Sports Ground
8 Sat 20 Jun 13:30 HFC STEGGLES 16.2 Ted Scobie 5
9 Sat 27 Jun BYE  
10 Sat 04 Jul 14:00 Yoogali Soccer Club T1 (U15) Leeton Sports Ground
11 Sat 11 Jul 14:00 Griffith City FC - Griffith Central Leeton Sports Ground
12 Sat 25 Jul 14:00 HFC STEGGLES 16.1 Leeton Sports Ground
13 Sat 01 Aug 13:30 West Griffith Soccer Club T16.1 - ANZER Constructi Ted Scobie 3
14 Sat 08 Aug 13:30 Yenda Soccer Club T1 Ted Scobie 4

GDFA Under 14 Draw

Rnd Date / Time vs Ground
1 Sat 11 Apr 12:30 West Griffith Soccer Club T14.2 - Elders Realestat Leeton Sports Ground
2 Sat 18 Apr 10:30 Yoogali Soccer Club T1 Ted Scobie 4
3 Sat 02 May 12:30 Yoogali Football Club T1 Leeton Sports Ground
4 Sat 16 May BYE  
5 Sat 23 May 10:30 West Griffith Soccer Club T14.1 - Isuzu D-Max Ted Scobie 5
6 Sat 30 May 12:30 Yoogali Soccer Club T1 (U13) Leeton Sports Ground
7 Sat 13 Jun 10:30 HFC STEGGLES 14 Ted Scobie 3
8 Sat 20 Jun 10:30 West Griffith Soccer Club T14.2 - Elders Realestat Ted Scobie 3
9 Sat 27 Jun 12:30 Yoogali Soccer Club T1 Leeton Sports Ground
10 Sat 04 Jul 10:30 Yoogali Football Club T1 Ted Scobie 3
11 Sat 11 Jul BYE  
12 Sat 25 Jul 12:30 West Griffith Soccer Club T14.1 - Isuzu D-Max Leeton Sports Ground
13 Sat 01 Aug 10:30 Yoogali Soccer Club T1 (U13) Ted Scobie 3
14 Sat 08 Aug 12:30 HFC STEGGLES 14 Leeton Sports Ground

GDFA Under 12 Draw

Rnd Date / Time vs Ground
1 Sat 11 Apr BYE  
2 Sat 18 Apr 12:30 West Griffith SC 12.1 - 99Spices Ted Scobie 1
3 Sat 02 May 09:00 Yenda Soccer Club T1 Leeton Sports Ground
4 Sat 16 May 12:30 Yoogali Soccer Club T1 (U11) Ted Scobie 1
5 Sat 23 May 09:00 HFC STEGGLES 12.3 Leeton Sports Ground
6 Sat 30 May 12:30 Griffith City FC T2 - Flavourtech Ted Scobie 1
7 Sat 13 Jun 09:00 HFC STEGGLES 12.2 Leeton Sports Ground
8 Sat 20 Jun 12:30 Griffith City FC T1 - Leading Edge Ted Scobie 1
9 Sat 27 Jun 09:00 HFC STEGGLES 12.1 Leeton Sports Ground
10 Sat 04 Jul 12:30 Griffith City FC T3 - Serafin Ag Pro Ted Scobie 1
11 Sat 11 Jul 09:00 Yenda Soccer Club T2 Leeton Sports Ground
12 Sat 25 Jul 12:30 West Griffith SC 12.2 - Princes Upholstery Ted Scobie 1
13 Sat 01 Aug 09:00 Yoogali Soccer Club T1 Leeton Sports Ground
14 Sat 08 Aug BYE